# |
Equipo |
Movimientos |
|
Quilmes |
Ascensos (9): 1919,
34, 49, 61, 65, 75, 81, 91, 03 |
Descensos (9):
16, 33, 37, 51, 62, 70, 80, 82, 92 |
|
Banfield |
Ascensos
(9): 1912, 19, 39, 46, 62, 73, 87, 93, 01 |
Descensos
(8): 1917, 34, 44, 54, 72, 78, 88, 97 |
|
Ferro
Carril Oeste |
Ascensos (7): 1912,
19, 48, 58, 63, 70, 78 |
Descensos (7):
1918, 46, 57, 62, 68, 77, 00 |
|
Lanús |
Ascensos
(7): 1919, 50, 64, 71, 76, 90, 92 |
Descensos
(6): 1949, 61, 70, 72, 77, 91 |
|
Tigre |
Ascensos (6): 1912,
34, 45, 53, 67, 79 |
Descensos (6):
1933, 42, 50, 58, 68, 80 |
Equipo |
Fecha
de fundación |
1- Club de
Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata |
3 de junio de 1887 |
2- Quilmes Atlético
Club |
27
de noviembre de 1887 |
3- Club Atlético
Rosario Central |
24 de diciembre de 1889 |
4- Club Atlético Banfield |
21
de enero de 1896 |
5- Club Atlético
Estudiantes |
15 de agosto de 1898 |
6- Club Atlético Argentino
de Quilmes |
1
de diciembre de 1899 |
7- Club Atlético
River Plate |
25 de mayo de 1901 |
8- Club Atlético Tucumán |
27
de setiembre de 1902 |
9- Club Atlético
Tigre |
2 de agosto de 1902 |
10- Club de Gimnasia y Tiro |
29 de noviembre de 1902 |
11- Racing
Club |
25 de marzo de 1903 |
12- Club Atlético Newells
Old Boys |
3
de noviembre de 1903 |
13- Club
Atlético San Telmo |
5 de marzo de 1904 |
14- Club Atlético Barracas
Central |
5
de abril de 1904 |
15- Club
Ferrocarril Oeste |
28 de julio de 1904 |
16- Asociación
Atlética Argentinos Juniors |
15de
agosto de 1904 |
17- Club
Atlético Atlanta |
12 de octubre de 1904 |
18- Club Atlético Independiente |
1
de enero de 1905 |
Equipo |
Fecha
de fundación |
19- Club
Atlético Belgrano |
19 de marzo de 1905 |
20- Tiro Federal (Rosario) |
29 de marzo
de 1905 |
21- Club Atlético Boca
Juniors |
3
de abril de 1905 |
22-
Club Atlético Colón |
5
de mayo de 1905 |
23- Club Atlético Platense |
25
de mayo de 1905 |
24-
Club Estudiantes de La Plata |
4
de agosto de 1905 |
25- Club Atlético Chacarita
Juniors |
1
de mayo de 1906 |
26-
Club Atlético Defensores de Belgrano |
25 de mayo de 1906 |
27- Club Atlético Talleres |
1
de julio de 1906 |
28-
Club Atlético Argentino de Merlo |
30
de agosto de 1906 |
29- Club Atlético Central |
20
de octubre de 1906 |
30-
A.M.S. y D. Atlético de Rafaela |
13
de enero de 1907 |
31- Club Atlético Unión |
15
de abril de 1907 |
32-
Club Atlético San Martín |
27
de septiembre de 1907 |
33- Club Atlético Colegiales
Munro |
1
de abril de 1908 |
34-
Club Atlético San Lorenzo |
1
de abril de 1908 |
35- Club Atlético Huracán
(BA) |
1
de noviembre de 1908 |
36-
Club Atlético San Martín (T) |
2
de noviembre de 1909 |
37- Club Atlético Vélez
Sarsfield |
1
de enero de 1910 |
Equipo |
Fecha
de fundación |
38-
Club Atlético Excursionistas |
1 de febrero de 1910 |
39- Club Olimpo |
15 de octubre de 1910 |
40-
Cañuelas Fútbol Club |
1
de enero de 1911 |
41- Club Almagro |
6
de enero de 1911 |
42-
Club Atlético Sarmiento |
1 de abril de 1911 |
43- Club Atlético Nueva
Chicago |
1
de julio de 1911 |
44-
Club Atlético Temperley |
1
de enero de 1912 |
45- Club Atlético Argentino |
15
de enero de 1912 |
46- Club Atlético Ituzaingó |
1
de abril de 1912 |
47- Club Atlético All
Boys |
15 de marzo de 1913 |
48- Club Atlético Aldosivi |
29
de marzo de 1913 |
49- Club Atlético Chaco
For Ever |
27
de julio de 1913 |
50- Club Atlético Talleres |
12
de octubre de 1913 |
51- Club Sportivo Barracas |
30
de octubre de 1913 |
52- Club Ferrocarril Midland |
28
de junio de 1914 |
53- Club Defensores Unidos |
14
de julio de 1914 |
54- Club Atlético Lanús |
3
de enero 1915 |
55- Club El Porvenir |
12 de setiembre 1915 |
Equipo |
Fecha
de fundación |
56- Club Atlético Lugano |
18
de noviembre de 1915 |
57- Centro Juventud Antoniana |
12
de enero de 1916 |
58- Club Sportivo Dock Sud |
1 de setiembre
de 1916 |
59- Club Atlético Los
Andes |
1 de enero
de 1917 |
60- Club Almirante Brown |
14 de enero
de 1917 |
61- Gimnasia y Esgrima (E.R.) |
8 de marzo
de 1917 |
62- Club Atlético Huracán
(C) |
28
de mayo de 1918 |
63- Instituto Atlético
Central |
8
de agosto de 1918 |
64- Club Douglas Haig |
18
de noviembre 1918 |
65- Club Deportivo Godoy Cruz |
1
de junio de 1921 |
66- Club Defensores de Cambaceres |
12
de octubre de 1921 |
67- Club Atlético Almirante
Brown |
17
de enero de 1922 |
68- Club Atlético San
Miguel |
7
de agosto de 1922 |
69- Club Atlético Acassuso |
7
setiembre de 1922 |
70- Club Atlético Huracán
(Tres Arroyos) |
3 de enero
de 1923 |
71- Club Atlético Claypole |
1 de octubre
de 1923 |
72- Racing Club (C) |
14 de diciembre
de 1924 |
73- Club Social
y Deportivo Villa San Carlos |
25 de abril
de 1925 |
74- Club Leandro N. Alem |
10 de mayo
de 1925 |
75- Club Cipolletti |
15 de octubre
de 1926 |
76- Club Atlético San
Martín (M) |
22 de diciembre
de 1927 |
Equipo |
Fecha
de fundación |
77- Club Atlético San
Martín (San Juan) |
22 de diciembre
de 1927 |
78- Club Atlético Victoriano
Arenas |
2 de enero de 1928 |
79- Club Social
y Deportivo Tristán Suarez |
8 de agosto de 1929 |
80- Club Deportivo Riestra |
27
de febrero de 1931 |
81- Club Comunicaciones |
15
de marzo de 1931 |
82- Club Atlético Gimnasia
y Esgrima (J) |
18
de marzo de 1931 |
83- Club Social y Deportivo
Liniers |
2
de julio de 1931 |
84- Guaraní |
12
de junio de 1932 |
85- Club Social y Deportivo
Muñiz |
9
de julio de 1932 |
86- Centro Social y Recreativo
Español |
24
de junio de 1934 |
87- Club Ferrocarril Oeste
(GP) |
29
de junio de 1934 |
88- Club Defensa y Justicia |
20
de marzo de 1935 |
89- Club Social y Deportivo
Yupanqui |
12
de octubre de 1935 |
90- Club Luján |
1
de abril de 1936 |
91- Club Social y Deportivo
San Martín (B) |
1
de mayo de 1936 |
92- Asoc. Soc.
y Dep. Justo José de Urquiza |
8
de julio de 1936 |
93- Club Atlético Puerto
Nuevo |
12 de octubre de 1939 |
94- Club Social y Deportivo
Flandria |
9 de febrero de 1941 |
95- Club Atlético Brown |
3 de marzo de 1945 |
Equipo |
Fecha
de fundación |
96- Club Deportivo Morón |
20
de junio de 1947 |
97- Fénix |
26
de abril de 1948 |
98- Sacachispas Fútbol
Club |
17
de octubre de 1948 |
99- Club Social
y Deportivo Juventud Unida |
6
de setiembre de 1949 |
100- Club Atlético General
Lamadrid |
11
de mayo de 1950 |
101- Club Atlético Atlas |
7
de agosto de 1951 |
102- Deportivo Mandiyú |
14 de diciembre
de 1952 |
103- Club A. C. y S. Ferrocarril
Gr. Urquiza |
21
de mayo de 1954 |
104- Club Social y Deportivo
Merlo |
8 de octubre de 1954 |
105- Club Deportivo Italiano |
7
de mayo de 1955 |
106- Club Deportivo Laferrere |
9
de julio de 1956 |
107- Club Deportivo Español |
12 de octubre de 1956 |
108- Arsenal Fútbol
Club |
11
de enero de 1957 |
109- Club Atlético Campana
* |
22
de noviembre de 1957 |
110- Club Deportivo Paraguayo |
15
de agossto de 1961 |
111- Club Deportivo Armenio |
2
de noviembre de 1962 |
112- Club Soc. y Dep. Central
Ballester |
26
de octubre de 1974 |
113- Asociación Deportiva
Berazategui |
18
de setiembre de 1975 |